ART / Misc. paintings / Silk embroidery 13834120
nr 1383 4120
SILK EMBROIDERY
unidentified artist. Kyrkobygnad i grönska. Late 18th century. No signature. Subject: 35x44cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x59cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Kyrkobygnad i grönska. Sent 1700-tal. Ej signerad. Motivet: 35x44cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x59cm
700
SEK 300
Monday Mars 8 2021
at 19:29:19
6/3 02:50:09